Leagues

League Standings - Tuesday PPA Womens Division 1

Last Updated - 28/03/2019 16:08

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1IT'S THE BUBBLES16140212436138
2QUINNS ON CUE16124010357115
3SPORTS BRA'S16113210456115
4DRAGONFLY DREAMERS16763857492
5PARTY ANIMALS16556847689
6EBENEEZER'S LADIES16673699075
7ELMTREE BIATCHES16394659568
8BURGHLEY BALL BREAKERS163112619964
9DIVORCE COURT1601602413624