Leagues

League Standings - Tuesday PPA Womens Division 1

Last Updated - 15/02/2019 19:35

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1IT'S THE BUBBLES1211019624107
2SPORTS BRA'S13931864495
3QUINNS ON CUE12840705078
4EBENEEZER'S LADIES13643606966
5DRAGONFLY DREAMERS12552615866
6PARTY ANIMALS11335585261
7ELMTREE BIATCHES12264526854
8BURGHLEY BALL BREAKERS12282447646
9DIVORCE COURT1301302210822