Leagues

League Standings - Wednesday World Rules Division 1

Last Updated - 04/04/2019 08:15

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1NORTON WARRIORS18162017694192
2PSL INWITHASHOUT181530170100185
3EBENEEZER HOTSHOTS181260165104177
4PSL XTC181350144125157
5POST OFFICE181170142128153
6PARKWAY NUMNUTS188100133137141
7SPORTSMAN ROCKETS186120112158118
8NIGEL'S CROSS KEYS183150105165108
9CAVENDISH MAGIC183150102168105
10BOROUGH BOYS183150100170103