Leagues

League Standings - Wednesday World Rules Division 1

Last Updated - 11/02/2019 15:03

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1NORTON WARRIORS13121012570137
2PSL INWITHASHOUT13103012273132
3EBENEEZER HOTSHOTS1394012372132
4PSL XTC13112010986120
5POST OFFICE1376094101101
6PARKWAY NUMNUTS134909310297
7SPORTSMAN ROCKETS134908111485
8CAVENDISH MAGIC1331007811781
9BOROUGH BOYS1331007711880
10NIGEL'S CROSS KEYS1321107312275