Leagues

League Standings - Thursday World Rules Division 2

Last Updated - 08/04/2019 10:44

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1PSL NOOBIES20182020298220
2PSL LIONS201460163137177
3PARKWAY POACHERS2010100149151159
4PSL ORIGINALS208120142158150
5PARKWAY FALCONS208120139161147
6P & D GREEN BOYS202180105195107