Leagues

League Standings - Thursday World Rules Division 2

Last Updated - 11/02/2019 15:15

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1PSL NOOBIES13121013164143
2PSL LIONS13103011085120
3PSL ORIGINALS1367095100101
4PARKWAY POACHERS136709310299
5PARKWAY FALCONS134908710891
6P & D GREEN BOYS1311206912670