Leagues

League Standings - Thursday PPA Division 1

Last Updated - 16/04/2019 10:43

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1POST OFFICE21115511793128
2YARD REVELS21105611892128
3EBENEEZER'S INBETWEENER'S21106511199121
4STANGROUND LEGENDS2195711298121
5ELMTREE DREAM TEAM21885105105113
6EBENEEZERS21611497113103
7CARPENTERS ARMS 'A'21612396114102
8THE WHITTLESEY ALLSTAR TEAM2141258412688