Leagues

League Standings - Thursday PPA Division 2

Last Updated - 16/04/2019 10:46

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1NICE RACK21144312585139
2CHILDERS21125412585137
3YARD OF ALE20105510991119
4BOAR BORITOS217104101109108
5HARLEQUINNS20610496104102
6PSL ROCKETS21710494116101
7WESTWARD KESTRELS2171139012097
8SPORTSMAN2151339012095