Leagues

League Standings - Thursday PPA Division 3

Last Updated - 12/04/2019 13:05

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1PARKWAY HOTSHOTS21142512882142
2BURGHLEY CLUB211182109101120
3PRINCE OF WALES EXILES21894106104114
4BURGHLEY HOUNDS21993104106113
5TROTTERS218112104106112
6N E C O21795101109108
7THE TALBOT21610597113103
8HUMP N BUMPS2151069111996