Leagues

League Standings - Thursday PPA Division 5

Last Updated - 15/02/2019 20:50

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1CARPENTERS ARMS 'B'131021745684
2GEORGE'S DEVILS13733735780
3BURGHLEY MEERKATS13634706076
4BURGHLEY NOMADS13553686273
5THE FIRM13562666471
6ELM TREE DRUNKS13553656570
7BIZET DUCKS14284588260
8FLETTON EX SERVICEMEN LEGENDS142102568458