Leagues

League Standings - Thursday PPA Division 5

Last Updated - 16/04/2019 10:33

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1CARPENTERS ARMS 'B'21145212387137
2GEORGE'S DEVILS21134411991132
3BURGHLEY NOMADS21984109101118
4THE FIRM216105104106110
5ELM TREE DRUNKS21786102108109
6FLETTON EX SERVICEMEN LEGENDS21611495115101
7BURGHLEY MEERKATS2169694116100
8BIZET DUCKS2151159411699